Cart0Item(s)

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Vegetable Oil

   

Items 1 to 10 of 28 total

  1. Almond (Sweet) Oil- Refined

    Sweet Almond oil has excellent penetrating qualities and good spread ability on the skin, making it ideal as a massage oil. It adds moisturizing attributes and is an excellent substitute for petroleum based oils.

    Starting from $5.50
  2. Aloe Vera Oil (Clear)

    Aloe is used extensively for moisturizing and healing the skin. Aloe Vera Oil provides moisturizing properties to your products.

    Starting from $2.00
  3. Aloe Vera Oil (Golden)

    Aloe is used extensively for moisturizing and healing the skin. Aloe Vera Oil provides moisturizing properties to your products.

    Starting from $5.00
  4. Apricot Kernel Oil

    Apricot Kernel Oil has softening and moisturizing properties and is great for all skin types especially skin that is dry, irritated or has prematurely aged. It's a light weight oil that is high in Vitamin A, Oleic Acid and Linoleic Acid.

    Starting from $5.50
  5. Argan Oil

    Argan Oil is rich in vitamin E and essential fatty acids. It easily absorbs into skin and is gentle enough to use on all skin types. It is commonly used for moisturizing the skin daily, skin treatments, treatment of spilt ends, and for softening cuticles.

    Starting from $11.00
  6. Avocado Oil

    Avocado Oil has excellent penetrating qualities making it ideal as a massage oil or carrier oil for treatment products.

    Starting from $8.00
  7. Babassu Oil

    Babassu Oil is thought to be soothing, protective, conditioning and moisturizing to the skin.

    Starting from $4.00
  8. Camelina Oil

    Often referred to as the 'Gold of Pleasure', Camelina Oil (not to be confused with Camellia Oil) is rich in fatty acids and high in Omega-3. Since it has a more stable shelf life, it is not prone to rancidity.

    Starting from $4.00
  9. Castor Oil

    Castor oil is an oil that is produced from castor seeds. Castor oil is rich in fatty acids and acts as a humectant in soaps and cosmetics as it draws moisture to itself.

    Starting from $3.00
  10. Coconut Oil (RBD)

    Our Coconut Oil (RBD) has been Refined, Bleached, and Deodorized. The refining process removes the coconut taste and scent, leaving a clean product with a white to off-white color. Coconut Oil is solid at room temperature and is highly resistant to rancidity.

    Starting from $6.00

   

Items 1 to 10 of 28 total